Pure Testosterone Steroid Testosterone Cypionate Powder For Sale

Testosterone Cypionate Properties

CAS Number:58-20-8
Molecular Weight:412.6g/mol
Molecular Formula:C27h40o3
Appearance:White or White-off Crystalline Powder
Purity:99.1%
Color:White
Suitable for:Elderly, Children, Adult
Other Name:Test Cypionate, Tc, Test C

Descriptions about Testosterone Cypionate

Testosterone Cypionate Injection, for intramuscular injection, contains Testosterone Cypionate which is the oil-soluble 17 (beta)- cyclopentylpropionate ester of the androgenic hormone testosterone. Testosterone Cypionate is a white or creamy white crystalline powder, odorless or nearly so and stable in air. It is insoluble in water, freely soluble in alcohol, chloroform, dioxane, ether, and soluble in vegetable oils.

The chemical name for Testosterone Cypionate is androst-4-en-3-one, 17-(3-cyclopentyl-1-oxopropoxy)-, (17ß)-. Its molecular formula is C27H40O3, and the molecular weight 412.61. The structural formula is represented below:

Uses of Testosterone Cypionate

With a well-planned Testosterone Cypionate cycle, nearly every anabolic steroid benefit can be obtained. For the off-season athlete, more lean muscle mass can be built with less body fat gain. In-order to grow, you must consume enough calories and fat gain will occur, but Testosterone Cypionate will ensure the brunt of your weight gain is the weight you want.

While off-season bulking use is the most common, the effects of Testosterone Cypionate can be tremendously beneficial during the cutting phase too. During this period of use, we are able to preserve far more lean muscle tissue that would otherwise be lost. In-order to lose body fat, we must burn more calories than we consume and this can and often does lead to muscle and strength loss. Further, the longer and harder you diet the more muscle and strength will be at risk, but due to the traits of Testosterone Cypionate muscle tissue and strength are protected.

Testosterone Cypionate defines performance enhancement by its ability to promote recovery and endurance. With a performance level dose of Testosterone Cypionate your body can recover faster and you wont tire out as quickly.  This will allow you to workout longer and harder, and more progress can be made. This is performance enhancement at its best!

Advantages of Testosterone Cypionate

The prime advantage of this product is the fact that Testosterone Cypionate can be injected once per week and it gives some very good gains in strength and size. I would bet that many careers in bodybuilding and athletics were built with the long term use of this drug. I’ve used it at doses of 250-2,000 mg per week, and found that the best gains versus side effects are probably had somewhere below the 750 mg/week mark. Of course this is far below what many competitors in the upper ranks of bodybuilding use, but for the average (recreational) bodybuilder or athlete, the side effects above this dose do not constitute an acceptable trade off for the gains.

Simple Report about Testosterone Cypionate

Product Name Testosterone Cypionate Quantity 1KG

 

Batch No. MC160711 Report No. 1607-11

 

Date Of Manufacture 2016.7.11 Date Of Analysis 2016.7.13

 

Description White Or White-off Crystalline Powder
Ref. Standard USP28 Standard
Results Of Analysis Tests
Test Analysis Standard Results
Melting Point 98-104℃ 101-102℃
Specific Rotation +85°~ +92° +87.1°
Loss On Drying ≤0.50% 0.30%
Residue on ignition ≤0.20% Pass
Assay 97.0~103.0% 99.2%
Conclusion Be Conform With USP28 Standard

Testosterone Cypionate for Muscle Mass, Bulking Uses, Performance Enhancement, etc

This entry was posted in steroid powder, steroids, testosterone hormone and tagged , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply